Fran Perea

Fran Perea

Birthday: November 20, 1978
Born Place: Málaga, Málaga, Andalucía, Spain
Birth Name: Francisco Perea Bilbao
Height: 5' 10½" (1.79 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Fran Perea was born on November 20, 1978 in Málaga, Málaga, Andalucía, Spain as Francisco Perea Bilbao. He is an actor, known for El camino de los ingleses (2006), Los Serrano (2003) and el bailarin (2017).

Fran Perea Keywords

Fran Perea Contact Details, Fran Perea Facebook, Fran Perea Instagram, Fran Perea Phone Number, Fran Perea Cell Phone, Fran Perea Address, Fran Perea Whatsapp Number, Fran Perea Whatsapp Group, Fran Perea Email, Fran Perea Phone Number 2020, Fran Perea Twitter Account,