Edison Chen

Edison Chen

Birthday: October 7, 1980
Born Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Chen Xing Hua
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Edison Chen was born on October 7, 1980 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as Chen Xing Hua. He is an actor, known for Infernal Affairs (2002), The Grudge 2 (2006) and The Dark Knight (2008).

Edison Chen Keywords

Edison Chen Contact Details, Edison Chen Facebook, Edison Chen Instagram, Edison Chen Phone Number, Edison Chen Cell Phone, Edison Chen Address, Edison Chen Whatsapp Number, Edison Chen Whatsapp Group, Edison Chen Email, Edison Chen Phone Number 2020, Edison Chen Twitter Account,