Eddie Phillips

Eddie Phillips

Birthday: August 14, 1899
Born Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Edward Nelson Phillips
Height: 6' (1.83 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Eddie Phillips was born on August 14, 1899 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Edward Nelson Phillips. He was an actor, known for The Bells (1926), Ambush Valley (1936) and Chasing Rainbows (1930). He died on February 22, 1965 in North Hollywood, California, USA.

Eddie Phillips Keywords

Eddie Phillips Contact Details, Eddie Phillips Facebook, Eddie Phillips Instagram, Eddie Phillips Phone Number, Eddie Phillips Cell Phone, Eddie Phillips Address, Eddie Phillips Whatsapp Number, Eddie Phillips Whatsapp Group, Eddie Phillips Email, Eddie Phillips Phone Number 2020, Eddie Phillips Twitter Account,