Dustin Ingram

Dustin Ingram

Birthday: January 25, 1990
Born Place: Riverside County, California, USA
Birth Name: Dustin Kyle Ingram


Company Phone: Address:

Born and raised in Southern California, Dustin Ingram upheld the family tradition and began his acting career on the stage at age five where he tripped over a red streamer during the finale of “Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat.” A Barrymore Award winning actor, Dustin frequently returns to the stage to satiate his theatrical appetite. When he isn’t acting, he’s writing music and performing in his one-man-band under the name Gypzïrafe.

Dustin Ingram Keywords

Dustin Ingram Contact Details, Dustin Ingram Facebook, Dustin Ingram Instagram, Dustin Ingram Phone Number, Dustin Ingram Cell Phone, Dustin Ingram Address, Dustin Ingram Whatsapp Number, Dustin Ingram Whatsapp Group, Dustin Ingram Email, Dustin Ingram Phone Number 2020, Dustin Ingram Twitter Account,