Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman

Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman

Birthday: February 2, 1953
Born Place: Denver, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Duane Lee Chapman
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman was born on February 2, 1953 in Denver, Colorado, USA as Duane Lee Chapman. He is a producer and actor, known for Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016), Dog the Bounty Hunter (2003) and Hawaii Five-0 (2010). He was previously married to Beth Chapman, Tawny Marie Gillespie, Lyssa Rae Worthington, Anne M. Tegnell and LaFonda Sue Honeycutt.

Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman Keywords

Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman Contact Details, Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman Facebook, Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman Instagram, Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman Phone Number, Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman Cell Phone, Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman Address, Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman Whatsapp Number, Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman Whatsapp Group, Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman Email, Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman Phone Number 2020, Duane ‘Dog’ Chapman Twitter Account,