Donald Faison

Donald Faison

Birthday: June 22, 1974
Born Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Donald Adeosun Faison
Height: 5' 11¼" (1.81 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Donald Faison was born on June 22, 1974 in New York City, New York, USA as Donald Adeosun Faison. He is an actor, known for Scrubs (2001), Skyline (2010) and Clueless (1995). He has been married to Cacee Cobb since December 15, 2012. They have two children. He was previously married to Lisa Askey.

Donald Faison Keywords

Donald Faison Contact Details, Donald Faison Facebook, Donald Faison Instagram, Donald Faison Phone Number, Donald Faison Cell Phone, Donald Faison Address, Donald Faison Whatsapp Number, Donald Faison Whatsapp Group, Donald Faison Email, Donald Faison Phone Number 2020, Donald Faison Twitter Account,