Dennis Storhøi

Dennis Storhøi

Birthday: July 15, 1960
Born Place: Fredrikstad, Norway
Birth Name: Jahn Dennis Storhøi
Height: 5' 11¾" (1.82 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Dennis Storhøi was born on July 15, 1960 in Fredrikstad, Norway as Jahn Dennis Storhøi. He is an actor and producer, known for Kampen om tungtvannet (2015), Nobel (2016) and The 13th Warrior (1999). He has been married to Mona Storhøi since 1997.

Dennis Storhøi Keywords

Dennis Storhøi Contact Details, Dennis Storhøi Facebook, Dennis Storhøi Instagram, Dennis Storhøi Phone Number, Dennis Storhøi Cell Phone, Dennis Storhøi Address, Dennis Storhøi Whatsapp Number, Dennis Storhøi Whatsapp Group, Dennis Storhøi Email, Dennis Storhøi Phone Number 2020, Dennis Storhøi Twitter Account,