David Paetkau

David Paetkau

Birthday: November 10, 1972
Born Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: David E. Paetkau
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

David Paetkau was born on November 10, 1972 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as David E. Paetkau. He is an actor and producer, known for Flashpoint (2008), Goon (2011) and Man of Steel (2013). He has been married to Evangeline Duy since February 28, 2009.

David Paetkau Keywords

David Paetkau Contact Details, David Paetkau Facebook, David Paetkau Instagram, David Paetkau Phone Number, David Paetkau Cell Phone, David Paetkau Address, David Paetkau Whatsapp Number, David Paetkau Whatsapp Group, David Paetkau Email, David Paetkau Phone Number 2020, David Paetkau Twitter Account,