David Lovgren

David Lovgren

Birthday: November 4, 1969
Born Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: David Karl Lovgren
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)


Company Phone: Address:

David Lovgren was born on November 4, 1969 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as David Karl Lovgren. He is an actor, known for Rollercoaster (1999), Antitrust (2001) and Stargate SG-1 (1997).

David Lovgren Keywords

David Lovgren Contact Details, David Lovgren Facebook, David Lovgren Instagram, David Lovgren Phone Number, David Lovgren Cell Phone, David Lovgren Address, David Lovgren Whatsapp Number, David Lovgren Whatsapp Group, David Lovgren Email, David Lovgren Phone Number 2020, David Lovgren Twitter Account,