David Fumero

David Fumero

Birthday: December 29, 1972
Born Place: Havana, Cuba
Birth Name: Joseph Sentielo-Fumero
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)


Company Phone: Address:

David Fumero was born on December 29, 1972 in Havana, Cuba as Joseph Sentielo-Fumero. He is an actor, known for One Life to Live (1968), Power (2014) and Trio (2010). He has been married to Melissa Fumero since December 9, 2007. They have one child.

David Fumero Keywords

David Fumero Contact Details, David Fumero Facebook, David Fumero Instagram, David Fumero Phone Number, David Fumero Cell Phone, David Fumero Address, David Fumero Whatsapp Number, David Fumero Whatsapp Group, David Fumero Email, David Fumero Phone Number 2020, David Fumero Twitter Account,