David Bamber

David Bamber

Birthday: September 19, 1954
Born Place: Manchester, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: David James Bamber
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

David Bamber was born on September 19, 1954 in Manchester, Lancashire, England as David James Bamber. He is an actor, known for Valkyrie (2008), Miss Potter (2006) and The Bourne Identity (2002). He has been married to Julia Swift since July 1982. They have two children.

David Bamber Keywords

David Bamber Contact Details, David Bamber Facebook, David Bamber Instagram, David Bamber Phone Number, David Bamber Cell Phone, David Bamber Address, David Bamber Whatsapp Number, David Bamber Whatsapp Group, David Bamber Email, David Bamber Phone Number 2020, David Bamber Twitter Account,