Darren Day

Darren Day

Birthday: July 17, 1968
Born Place: Colchester, Essex, England, UK
Birth Name: Darren Graham
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Darren Day was born on July 17, 1968 in Colchester, Essex, England as Darren Graham. He is an actor, known for French and Saunders (1987), Rough Cut (2015) and The Krays: Dead Man Walking (2018). He has been married to Stephanie Dooley since May 21, 2007. They have two children.

Darren Day Keywords

Darren Day Contact Details, Darren Day Facebook, Darren Day Instagram, Darren Day Phone Number, Darren Day Cell Phone, Darren Day Address, Darren Day Whatsapp Number, Darren Day Whatsapp Group, Darren Day Email, Darren Day Phone Number 2020, Darren Day Twitter Account,