Danny Walters

Danny Walters

Birthday: June 1, 1993
Born Place: Enfield, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Danny Vincent Walters
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Danny Walters was born on June 1, 1993 in Enfield, London, England as Danny Vincent Walters. He is an actor, known for EastEnders (1985), Broken Hearts (2012) and Our World War (2014).

Danny Walters Keywords

Danny Walters Contact Details, Danny Walters Facebook, Danny Walters Instagram, Danny Walters Phone Number, Danny Walters Cell Phone, Danny Walters Address, Danny Walters Whatsapp Number, Danny Walters Whatsapp Group, Danny Walters Email, Danny Walters Phone Number 2020, Danny Walters Twitter Account,