Danny Pintauro

Danny Pintauro

Birthday: January 6, 1976
Born Place: Milltown, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Daniel John Pintauro


Company Phone: Address:

Danny Pintauro was born on January 6, 1976 in Milltown, New Jersey, USA as Daniel John Pintauro. He is an actor, known for Cujo (1983), Who’s the Boss? (1984) and As the World Turns (1956). He has been married to Wil Tabares since April 3, 2014.

Danny Pintauro Keywords

Danny Pintauro Contact Details, Danny Pintauro Facebook, Danny Pintauro Instagram, Danny Pintauro Phone Number, Danny Pintauro Cell Phone, Danny Pintauro Address, Danny Pintauro Whatsapp Number, Danny Pintauro Whatsapp Group, Danny Pintauro Email, Danny Pintauro Phone Number 2020, Danny Pintauro Twitter Account,