Danny Daniels

Danny Daniels

Birthday: November 1, 1927
Born Place: Georgetown, British Guiana
Birth Name: Daniel Giagni


Company Phone: Address:

Danny Daniels was born on November 1, 1927 in Georgetown, British Guiana as Daniel Giagni. He is known for his work on Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult (1994), Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls (1995) and The Saint (1962). He was married to Berenice Grant. He died on December 4, 2010 in Inglewood, California, USA.

Danny Daniels Keywords

Danny Daniels Contact Details, Danny Daniels Facebook, Danny Daniels Instagram, Danny Daniels Phone Number, Danny Daniels Cell Phone, Danny Daniels Address, Danny Daniels Whatsapp Number, Danny Daniels Whatsapp Group, Danny Daniels Email, Danny Daniels Phone Number 2020, Danny Daniels Twitter Account,