Daniel Olbrychski

Daniel Olbrychski

Birthday: February 27, 1945
Born Place: Lowicz, Lódzkie, Poland
Birth Name: Daniel Marcel Olbrychski
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Daniel Olbrychski was born on February 27, 1945 in Lowicz, Lódzkie, Poland as Daniel Marcel Olbrychski. He is an actor and assistant director, known for Salt (2010), The Deluge (1974) and The Promised Land (1975). He has been married to Krystyna Demska since October 23, 2003. He was previously married to Zuzanna Lapicka and Monika Dzienisiewicz-Olbrychska.

Daniel Olbrychski Keywords

Daniel Olbrychski Contact Details, Daniel Olbrychski Facebook, Daniel Olbrychski Instagram, Daniel Olbrychski Phone Number, Daniel Olbrychski Cell Phone, Daniel Olbrychski Address, Daniel Olbrychski Whatsapp Number, Daniel Olbrychski Whatsapp Group, Daniel Olbrychski Email, Daniel Olbrychski Phone Number 2020, Daniel Olbrychski Twitter Account,