Daniel Newman

Daniel Newman

Birthday: May 12, 1976
Born Place: York, England, UK
Birth Name: Daniel Christopher Newman
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Daniel Newman was born in the city of York but was raised on a council estate in London. He moved from school to school he missed most of his last year of school because of filming Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves (1991). Daniel was married by the time he was 18 years old but was separated from his wife in 1997 and had a 9 month old daughter. Also in 1997 Daniel lost his 25 year old brother Mark in a car accident. Daniel now has another daughter called Jessica Lauren.

Daniel Newman Keywords

Daniel Newman Contact Details, Daniel Newman Facebook, Daniel Newman Instagram, Daniel Newman Phone Number, Daniel Newman Cell Phone, Daniel Newman Address, Daniel Newman Whatsapp Number, Daniel Newman Whatsapp Group, Daniel Newman Email, Daniel Newman Phone Number 2020, Daniel Newman Twitter Account,