Curtis Credel

Curtis Credel

Birthday: October 21, 1944
Born Place: Washington, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Curtis Ray Credle
Height: 6' (1.83 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Curtis Credel was born on October 21, 1944 in Washington, North Carolina, USA as Curtis Ray Credle. He is an actor, known for Firestarter (1984), Battlestar Galactica (1978) and The Six Million Dollar Man (1974). He has been married to Donna Coleman Credle since 1989. He was previously married to Della Lietzke, Marsha Mercant and Judy Lawrence.

Curtis Credel Keywords

Curtis Credel Contact Details, Curtis Credel Facebook, Curtis Credel Instagram, Curtis Credel Phone Number, Curtis Credel Cell Phone, Curtis Credel Address, Curtis Credel Whatsapp Number, Curtis Credel Whatsapp Group, Curtis Credel Email, Curtis Credel Phone Number 2020, Curtis Credel Twitter Account,