Craig Sheffer

Craig Sheffer

Birthday: April 23, 1960
Born Place: York, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Craig Eric Sheffer
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Craig Sheffer was born on April 23, 1960 in York, Pennsylvania, USA as Craig Eric Sheffer. He is an actor and producer, known for A River Runs Through It (1992), Some Kind of Wonderful (1987) and Nightbreed (1990). He was previously married to Leigh Taylor-Young.

Craig Sheffer Keywords

Craig Sheffer Contact Details, Craig Sheffer Facebook, Craig Sheffer Instagram, Craig Sheffer Phone Number, Craig Sheffer Cell Phone, Craig Sheffer Address, Craig Sheffer Whatsapp Number, Craig Sheffer Whatsapp Group, Craig Sheffer Email, Craig Sheffer Phone Number 2020, Craig Sheffer Twitter Account,