Clint James

Clint James

Birthday: October 15, 1974
Born Place: Alexandria, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Clinton James Kozemczak


Company Phone: Address:

Clint James is an American actor known for Mine 9 (2019), The Magnificent Seven (2016) and Fear the Walking Dead (2015). Clint is a United States Air Force veteran of 9 years who served in the U.S and Europe. In August of 2002 he left the military to pursue his acting career full time. Clint resides in New York, New York.

Clint James Keywords

Clint James Contact Details, Clint James Facebook, Clint James Instagram, Clint James Phone Number, Clint James Cell Phone, Clint James Address, Clint James Whatsapp Number, Clint James Whatsapp Group, Clint James Email, Clint James Phone Number 2020, Clint James Twitter Account,