Claes Månsson

Claes Månsson

Birthday: February 5, 1950
Born Place: Johanneberg, Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden
Birth Name: Claes Göran Månsson
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Claes Månsson was born on February 5, 1950 in Johanneberg, Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden as Claes Göran Månsson. He is an actor, known for Vildanden (1989), Welcome to Sweden (2014) and Yrrol – En kolossalt genomtänkt film (1994). He is married to Gudrun Gamell Månsson. They have two children.

Claes Månsson Keywords

Claes Månsson Contact Details, Claes Månsson Facebook, Claes Månsson Instagram, Claes Månsson Phone Number, Claes Månsson Cell Phone, Claes Månsson Address, Claes Månsson Whatsapp Number, Claes Månsson Whatsapp Group, Claes Månsson Email, Claes Månsson Phone Number 2020, Claes Månsson Twitter Account,