Claes Malmberg

Claes Malmberg

Birthday: April 8, 1961
Born Place: Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden
Birth Name: Clas-Peder Malmberg
Height: 5' 9¾" (1.77 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Claes Malmberg was born on April 8, 1961 in Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden as Clas-Peder Malmberg. He is an actor and writer, known for Saltön (2005), Den fjärde mannen (2014) and Kalle Blomkvist – Mästerdetektiven lever farligt (1996).

Claes Malmberg Keywords

Claes Malmberg Contact Details, Claes Malmberg Facebook, Claes Malmberg Instagram, Claes Malmberg Phone Number, Claes Malmberg Cell Phone, Claes Malmberg Address, Claes Malmberg Whatsapp Number, Claes Malmberg Whatsapp Group, Claes Malmberg Email, Claes Malmberg Phone Number 2020, Claes Malmberg Twitter Account,