Christopher Tai

Christopher Tai

Birthday: November 30, 1981
Born Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Christopher Correia Tai
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Christopher has an extensive history in the arts – but has recently returned to the world of film and television in 2018 after a 5 year hiatus to be with his family. Since returning, Christopher has been on the rise – and is expected to make a big impact in mainstream North American Film and Television markets as a leading and supporting actor in several major motion pictures and television productions.

Born Christopher Correia Tai in Toronto, Ontario, on November 30, 1981.

Married with three kids.

Christopher Tai Keywords

Christopher Tai Contact Details, Christopher Tai Facebook, Christopher Tai Instagram, Christopher Tai Phone Number, Christopher Tai Cell Phone, Christopher Tai Address, Christopher Tai Whatsapp Number, Christopher Tai Whatsapp Group, Christopher Tai Email, Christopher Tai Phone Number 2020, Christopher Tai Twitter Account,