Christopher Allison

Christopher Allison

Birthday: May 20, 1975
Born Place: London, England, UK
Birth Name: Daniel Christopher Allison
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Christopher Allison was born on May 20, 1975 in London, England as Daniel Christopher Allison. He is a producer and actor, known for The Lazarus Effect (2015), The 716th (2018) and Recycled Babies (2013). He has been married to Monica Potter since February 14, 2007. They have one child.

Christopher Allison Keywords

Christopher Allison Contact Details, Christopher Allison Facebook, Christopher Allison Instagram, Christopher Allison Phone Number, Christopher Allison Cell Phone, Christopher Allison Address, Christopher Allison Whatsapp Number, Christopher Allison Whatsapp Group, Christopher Allison Email, Christopher Allison Phone Number 2020, Christopher Allison Twitter Account,