Chia-Hui Liu

Chia-Hui Liu

Birthday: August 22, 1951
Born Place: Guangdong, China
Birth Name: Jin-Hsi Shin
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Chia-Hui Liu was born on August 22, 1951 in Guangdong, China as Jin-Hsi Shin. He is known for his work on Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (2004), Shao Lin san shi liu fang (1978) and Kill Bill: Vol. 1 (2003).

Chia-Hui Liu Keywords

Chia-Hui Liu Contact Details, Chia-Hui Liu Facebook, Chia-Hui Liu Instagram, Chia-Hui Liu Phone Number, Chia-Hui Liu Cell Phone, Chia-Hui Liu Address, Chia-Hui Liu Whatsapp Number, Chia-Hui Liu Whatsapp Group, Chia-Hui Liu Email, Chia-Hui Liu Phone Number 2020, Chia-Hui Liu Twitter Account,