Charles Brown

Charles Brown

Birthday: January 15, 1946
Born Place: Talladega, Alabama, USA
Birth Name: Charles Lee Brown


Company Phone: Address:

Charles Brown was born on January 15, 1946 in Talladega, Alabama, USA as Charles Lee Brown. He was an actor, known for Trading Places (1983), Kennedy (1983) and The Equalizer (1985). He was married to Renee Lescook. He died on January 8, 2004 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA.

Charles Brown Keywords

Charles Brown Contact Details, Charles Brown Facebook, Charles Brown Instagram, Charles Brown Phone Number, Charles Brown Cell Phone, Charles Brown Address, Charles Brown Whatsapp Number, Charles Brown Whatsapp Group, Charles Brown Email, Charles Brown Phone Number 2020, Charles Brown Twitter Account,