Brian Levinson

Brian Levinson

Birthday: October 27, 1982
Born Place: Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Brian Matthew Levinson


Company Phone: Address:

Brian Levinson was born on October 27, 1982 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Brian Matthew Levinson. He is an actor, known for Matilda (1996), Predator 2 (1990) and Hardball (1994).

Brian Levinson Keywords

Brian Levinson Contact Details, Brian Levinson Facebook, Brian Levinson Instagram, Brian Levinson Phone Number, Brian Levinson Cell Phone, Brian Levinson Address, Brian Levinson Whatsapp Number, Brian Levinson Whatsapp Group, Brian Levinson Email, Brian Levinson Phone Number 2020, Brian Levinson Twitter Account,