Brad Sullivan

Brad Sullivan

Birthday: November 18, 1931
Born Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Bradford Edward Sullivan


Company Phone: Address:

Brad Sullivan was born on November 18, 1931 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Bradford Edward Sullivan. He was an actor, known for Slap Shot (1977), The Untouchables (1987) and Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit (1993). He died on December 31, 2008 in Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA.

Brad Sullivan Keywords

Brad Sullivan Contact Details, Brad Sullivan Facebook, Brad Sullivan Instagram, Brad Sullivan Phone Number, Brad Sullivan Cell Phone, Brad Sullivan Address, Brad Sullivan Whatsapp Number, Brad Sullivan Whatsapp Group, Brad Sullivan Email, Brad Sullivan Phone Number 2020, Brad Sullivan Twitter Account,