Boris Johnson

Boris Johnson

Birthday: June 19, 1964
Born Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Alexander Boris de Pfeffel Johnson
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Boris Johnson was born on June 19, 1964 in New York City, New York, USA as Alexander Boris de Pfeffel Johnson. He is known for his work on Have I Got News for You (1990), EastEnders (1985) and UK General Election (1950). He has been married to Marina Wheeler since May 8, 1993. They have four children. He was previously married to Allegra Mostyn-Owen.

Boris Johnson Keywords

Boris Johnson Contact Details, Boris Johnson Facebook, Boris Johnson Instagram, Boris Johnson Phone Number, Boris Johnson Cell Phone, Boris Johnson Address, Boris Johnson Whatsapp Number, Boris Johnson Whatsapp Group, Boris Johnson Email, Boris Johnson Phone Number 2020, Boris Johnson Twitter Account,