Bob Nelson

Bob Nelson

Birthday: March 3, 1958
Born Place: Massapequa, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Robert P. Nelson


Company Phone: Address:

Bob Nelson was born on March 3, 1958 in Massapequa, Long Island, New York, USA as Robert P. Nelson. He is an actor and writer, known for Brain Donors (1992), Kindergarten Cop (1990) and The Falcon and the Snowman (1985).

Bob Nelson Keywords

Bob Nelson Contact Details, Bob Nelson Facebook, Bob Nelson Instagram, Bob Nelson Phone Number, Bob Nelson Cell Phone, Bob Nelson Address, Bob Nelson Whatsapp Number, Bob Nelson Whatsapp Group, Bob Nelson Email, Bob Nelson Phone Number 2020, Bob Nelson Twitter Account,