Bob Golic

Bob Golic

Birthday: October 26, 1957
Born Place: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Robert Perry Golic
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Bob Golic was born on October 26, 1957 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Robert Perry Golic. He is an actor and producer, known for Da Vinci’s War (1993), Saved by the Bell: The College Years (1993) and The Taking of Beverly Hills (1991). He has been married to Karen Baughman since February 24, 1996. They have two children. He was previously married to Jacqueline Benlein.

Bob Golic Keywords

Bob Golic Contact Details, Bob Golic Facebook, Bob Golic Instagram, Bob Golic Phone Number, Bob Golic Cell Phone, Bob Golic Address, Bob Golic Whatsapp Number, Bob Golic Whatsapp Group, Bob Golic Email, Bob Golic Phone Number 2020, Bob Golic Twitter Account,