Blake Butler

Blake Butler

Birthday: October 22, 1924
Born Place: Barrow-in-Furness, Cumbria, England, UK
Birth Name: John David Blake Butler


Company Phone: Address:

Blake Butler was born on October 22, 1924 in Barrow-in-Furness, Cumbria, England as John David Blake Butler. He was an actor, known for Rob Roy (1961), Danger UXB (1979) and Martin Chuzzlewit (1964). He died on April 15, 1981 in Bromley, Kent, England.

Blake Butler Keywords

Blake Butler Contact Details, Blake Butler Facebook, Blake Butler Instagram, Blake Butler Phone Number, Blake Butler Cell Phone, Blake Butler Address, Blake Butler Whatsapp Number, Blake Butler Whatsapp Group, Blake Butler Email, Blake Butler Phone Number 2020, Blake Butler Twitter Account,