Billy Wickman

Billy Wickman

Birthday: June 15, 1982
Born Place: Surrey, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: William Frank Wickmann IV
Height: 6' (1.83 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Actor and writer, known for standout roles in Hell on Wheels, Supernatural, and Bad Times at the El Royale.

The sixth of seven children from Vancouver BC, Wickman is also a voice actor and rapper. As Billy Botox, he is one half of the comedy-rap group “Game Genies”, and has been performing/releasing music since the early 2000’s.

Type 1 Diabetic since childhood, he continues to volunteer with the Juvenile Diabetes Research Foundation (JDRF).

Instagram: billy_botox

Billy Wickman Keywords

Billy Wickman Contact Details, Billy Wickman Facebook, Billy Wickman Instagram, Billy Wickman Phone Number, Billy Wickman Cell Phone, Billy Wickman Address, Billy Wickman Whatsapp Number, Billy Wickman Whatsapp Group, Billy Wickman Email, Billy Wickman Phone Number 2020, Billy Wickman Twitter Account,