Billy MacLellan

Billy MacLellan

Birthday: January 31, 1974
Born Place: Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Birth Name: William Joseph MacLellan
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Billy MacLellan was born on January 31, 1974 in Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada as William Joseph MacLellan. He is known for his work on The Silence (2019), Maudie (2016) and The Expanse (2015).

Billy MacLellan Keywords

Billy MacLellan Contact Details, Billy MacLellan Facebook, Billy MacLellan Instagram, Billy MacLellan Phone Number, Billy MacLellan Cell Phone, Billy MacLellan Address, Billy MacLellan Whatsapp Number, Billy MacLellan Whatsapp Group, Billy MacLellan Email, Billy MacLellan Phone Number 2020, Billy MacLellan Twitter Account,