Bart Burns

Bart Burns

Birthday: March 13, 1918
Born Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: George Joseph Burns


Company Phone: Address:

Bart Burns was born on March 13, 1918 in New York City, New York, USA as George Joseph Burns. He was an actor and writer, known for Seven Days in May (1964), Mike Hammer (1958) and Frances (1982). He was married to Fern. He died on July 17, 2007 in Los Angeles, California, USA.

Bart Burns Keywords

Bart Burns Contact Details, Bart Burns Facebook, Bart Burns Instagram, Bart Burns Phone Number, Bart Burns Cell Phone, Bart Burns Address, Bart Burns Whatsapp Number, Bart Burns Whatsapp Group, Bart Burns Email, Bart Burns Phone Number 2020, Bart Burns Twitter Account,