Ashwanth Ashokkumar

Ashwanth Ashokkumar

Birthday: September 15, 2011
Born Place: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Birth Name: Ashwanth Ashok Kumar
Height: 3' 10½" (1.18 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Ashwanth Ashok Kumar- A Chennai child – Born on 15 Sep 2011 to Mr. Ashok Kumar Web Designer and to Mrs. Akila a home manager. Master Ashwanth was a super active child and his activeness was captured in 3rd eye for the first time when he was in his 1st grade. 2016- Junior Super Stars Zee Tamil for that Season, Master Ashwanth Ashok Kumar was the Junior Super Star. The little star started glowing from the age of 4 in a reality show and then was further extended to a mega serial Mella Thiranthathu Kathavu in Zee Tamil with mega popularity. This mega popularity knocked the doors of silver screen, the silver screen invited this little champ with red carpet.

Ashwanth Ashok Kumar fan of Makkal Selvan Vijay Sethupathi the breeze disturbed the great director Mr. Thiagarajan Kumararaja. Ashwanth got an opportunity to act with Vijay Sethupathi in Super Deluxe as his son named Rasukutty. Henceforth in the mind of public Ashwanth Ashok Kumar a student turned to a Child Artist with a filmatic gelentification as Rasukutty.

Ashwanth Ashokkumar Keywords

Ashwanth Ashokkumar Contact Details, Ashwanth Ashokkumar Facebook, Ashwanth Ashokkumar Instagram, Ashwanth Ashokkumar Phone Number, Ashwanth Ashokkumar Cell Phone, Ashwanth Ashokkumar Address, Ashwanth Ashokkumar Whatsapp Number, Ashwanth Ashokkumar Whatsapp Group, Ashwanth Ashokkumar Email, Ashwanth Ashokkumar Phone Number 2020, Ashwanth Ashokkumar Twitter Account,