Arthur Space

Arthur Space

Birthday: October 12, 1908
Born Place: New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Charles Arthur Space
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Arthur Space was born on October 12, 1908 in New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA as Charles Arthur Space. He was an actor, known for The Big Noise (1944), Terror at Red Wolf Inn (1972) and 20 Million Miles to Earth (1957). He was married to Mary (Mollie) Campbell’. He died on January 13, 1983 in Hollywood, California, USA.

Arthur Space Keywords

Arthur Space Contact Details, Arthur Space Facebook, Arthur Space Instagram, Arthur Space Phone Number, Arthur Space Cell Phone, Arthur Space Address, Arthur Space Whatsapp Number, Arthur Space Whatsapp Group, Arthur Space Email, Arthur Space Phone Number 2020, Arthur Space Twitter Account,