Arnold Johnson

Arnold Johnson

Birthday: November 15, 1921
Born Place: New York, USA
Birth Name: Arnold Herbert Johnson


Company Phone: Address:

Arnold Johnson was born on November 15, 1921 in New York, USA as Arnold Herbert Johnson. He was an actor, known for Menace II Society (1993), Shaft (1971) and Putney Swope (1969). He was married to Betty Helene Heater. He died on April 10, 2000 in Los Angeles, California, USA.

Arnold Johnson Keywords

Arnold Johnson Contact Details, Arnold Johnson Facebook, Arnold Johnson Instagram, Arnold Johnson Phone Number, Arnold Johnson Cell Phone, Arnold Johnson Address, Arnold Johnson Whatsapp Number, Arnold Johnson Whatsapp Group, Arnold Johnson Email, Arnold Johnson Phone Number 2020, Arnold Johnson Twitter Account,