Antonio Tarver

Antonio Tarver

Birthday: November 21, 1968
Born Place: Orlando, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Antonio Deon Tarver
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Antonio Tarver was born on November 21, 1968 in Orlando, Florida, USA as Antonio Deon Tarver. He is an actor, known for Rocky Balboa (2006), WWE Raw (1993) and The Contender (2005).

Antonio Tarver Keywords

Antonio Tarver Contact Details, Antonio Tarver Facebook, Antonio Tarver Instagram, Antonio Tarver Phone Number, Antonio Tarver Cell Phone, Antonio Tarver Address, Antonio Tarver Whatsapp Number, Antonio Tarver Whatsapp Group, Antonio Tarver Email, Antonio Tarver Phone Number 2020, Antonio Tarver Twitter Account,