Antonio Sabato Jr.

Antonio Sabato Jr.

Birthday: February 29, 1972
Born Place: Rome, Lazio, Italy
Birth Name: Antonio G. Sabato Jr.
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Antonio Sabato Jr. was born on February 29, 1972 in Rome, Lazio, Italy as Antonio G. Sabato Jr. He is an actor and producer, known for The Big Hit (1998), Shark Hunter (2001) and General Hospital (1963). He was previously married to Cheryl Moana Marie Nunes and Tully Jensen.

Antonio Sabato Jr. Keywords

Antonio Sabato Jr. Contact Details, Antonio Sabato Jr. Facebook, Antonio Sabato Jr. Instagram, Antonio Sabato Jr. Phone Number, Antonio Sabato Jr. Cell Phone, Antonio Sabato Jr. Address, Antonio Sabato Jr. Whatsapp Number, Antonio Sabato Jr. Whatsapp Group, Antonio Sabato Jr. Email, Antonio Sabato Jr. Phone Number 2020, Antonio Sabato Jr. Twitter Account,