Anthony D. Call

Anthony D. Call

Birthday: August 31, 1940
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Anthony Dalby Biberman
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Graduate of Pomfret School, Pomfret, Connecticut, 1958, where Tony not only acted on the school’s stage, but was, also, the star quarterback on the football team. Among his fellow classmates was Jeffrey Paul Hopkins, who went on to learn the Tibetan language while following severe Buddhist monastic training. He later became a translator for the Dalai Lama.

Anthony D. Call Keywords

Anthony D. Call Contact Details, Anthony D. Call Facebook, Anthony D. Call Instagram, Anthony D. Call Phone Number, Anthony D. Call Cell Phone, Anthony D. Call Address, Anthony D. Call Whatsapp Number, Anthony D. Call Whatsapp Group, Anthony D. Call Email, Anthony D. Call Phone Number 2020, Anthony D. Call Twitter Account,