Andy Bradford

Andy Bradford

Birthday: September 7, 1944
Born Place: Cambridge, England, UK
Birth Name: Andrew Thomas Bradford


Company Phone: Address:

After 17 years as an actor for theatre, film and television, including roles in The Family Way (1966), Alfred the Great (1969), Play for Today: Robin Redbreast (1970), and The Holcroft Covenant (1985), Andy enjoyed a successful career as a principle stunt double on many feature films including The Princess Bride (1987), Octopussy (1983) and Highlander (1986), followed by many years as a Stunt Coordinator on numerous film and TV productions.

Andy Bradford Keywords

Andy Bradford Contact Details, Andy Bradford Facebook, Andy Bradford Instagram, Andy Bradford Phone Number, Andy Bradford Cell Phone, Andy Bradford Address, Andy Bradford Whatsapp Number, Andy Bradford Whatsapp Group, Andy Bradford Email, Andy Bradford Phone Number 2020, Andy Bradford Twitter Account,