Amir Karara

Amir Karara

Birthday: October 10, 1977
Born Place: Cairo, Egypt
Birth Name: Amir Mohamed Karara


Company Phone: Address:

Egyptian actor and announcer and graduate of the Faculty of “Tourism and Hotels”, he participated in the basic national team of volleyball. His artistic debut was in the field of advertising, when discovered by (Tarek Nour), to reap later fame when he presented the program (Star Maker) in 2002,Then going a head to the world of acting in the same year during the set-com (Youth Online) in 2002, and then rolled his works of art and the most important of which (Taraf Talet, under the earth, special operations).

Amir Karara Keywords

Amir Karara Contact Details, Amir Karara Facebook, Amir Karara Instagram, Amir Karara Phone Number, Amir Karara Cell Phone, Amir Karara Address, Amir Karara Whatsapp Number, Amir Karara Whatsapp Group, Amir Karara Email, Amir Karara Phone Number 2020, Amir Karara Twitter Account,