Alf Humphreys

Alf Humphreys

Birthday: April 3, 1953
Born Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Alfred E. Humphreys


Company Phone: Address:

Alf Humphreys was born on April 3, 1953 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Alfred E. Humphreys. He was an actor and writer, known for X2: X-Men United (2003), First Blood (1982) and My Bloody Valentine (1981). He was married to Elizabeth Moss. He died on January 31, 2018 in Stratford, Ontario.

Alf Humphreys Keywords

Alf Humphreys Contact Details, Alf Humphreys Facebook, Alf Humphreys Instagram, Alf Humphreys Phone Number, Alf Humphreys Cell Phone, Alf Humphreys Address, Alf Humphreys Whatsapp Number, Alf Humphreys Whatsapp Group, Alf Humphreys Email, Alf Humphreys Phone Number 2020, Alf Humphreys Twitter Account,