Aleksey Balabanov

Aleksey Balabanov

Birthday: February 25, 1959
Born Place: Sverdlovsk, Sverdlovskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR [now Ekaterinburg, Russia]
Birth Name: Aleksey Oktyabrinovich Balabanov


Company Phone: Address:

Aleksey Balabanov was born on February 25, 1959 in Sverdlovsk, Sverdlovskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR as Aleksey Oktyabrinovich Balabanov. He was a director and writer, known for Brother (1997), Cargo 200 (2007) and Pro urodov i lyudey (1998). He was married to Nadezhda Vasileva. He died on May 18, 2013 in Solnechnoye, Leningradskaya oblast, Russia.

Aleksey Balabanov Keywords

Aleksey Balabanov Contact Details, Aleksey Balabanov Facebook, Aleksey Balabanov Instagram, Aleksey Balabanov Phone Number, Aleksey Balabanov Cell Phone, Aleksey Balabanov Address, Aleksey Balabanov Whatsapp Number, Aleksey Balabanov Whatsapp Group, Aleksey Balabanov Email, Aleksey Balabanov Phone Number 2020, Aleksey Balabanov Twitter Account,