Ahmed Zaki

Ahmed Zaki

Birthday: November 18, 1949
Born Place: Zaqazeeq, Egypt
Birth Name: Ahmed Abdullrahman Zaki


Company Phone: Address:

Ahmed Zaki was born on November 18, 1949 in Zaqazeeq, Egypt as Ahmed Abdullrahman Zaki. He was an actor, known for Edhak el soura tetlaa helwa (1999), Ma’ali al wazir (2002) and Hassan Ellol (1997). He was married to Hala Fouad. He died on March 27, 2005 in Cairo, Egypt.

Ahmed Zaki Keywords

Ahmed Zaki Contact Details, Ahmed Zaki Facebook, Ahmed Zaki Instagram, Ahmed Zaki Phone Number, Ahmed Zaki Cell Phone, Ahmed Zaki Address, Ahmed Zaki Whatsapp Number, Ahmed Zaki Whatsapp Group, Ahmed Zaki Email, Ahmed Zaki Phone Number 2020, Ahmed Zaki Twitter Account,