Aaron Eckhart

Aaron Eckhart

Birthday: March 12, 1968
Born Place: Cupertino, California, USA
Birth Name: Aaron Edward Eckhart
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Aaron Eckhart was born on March 12, 1968 in Cupertino, California, USA as Aaron Edward Eckhart. He is an actor and producer, known for The Dark Knight (2008), Thank You for Smoking (2005) and In the Company of Men (1997).

Aaron Eckhart Keywords

Aaron Eckhart Contact Details, Aaron Eckhart Facebook, Aaron Eckhart Instagram, Aaron Eckhart Phone Number, Aaron Eckhart Cell Phone, Aaron Eckhart Address, Aaron Eckhart Whatsapp Number, Aaron Eckhart Whatsapp Group, Aaron Eckhart Email, Aaron Eckhart Phone Number 2020, Aaron Eckhart Twitter Account,